CLASSIFICAÇÃO

EquipesPVSGGPGC
Trânsito16512164
Engenharia1246148
Regional 411314195
Regional 310391910
GCM6101111
Regional 251-61016
Próprios51-8715
Regional 110-27229

ARTILHEIROS

NomeEquipeGols
Diego BonfimRegional 3
10
AlexandreRegional 47
Raphael MartinsTrânsito6

DESEMPENHO DAS EQUIPES

GOLS:

Alexsandro
4
Ado3
Elizeu de Araújo2
Leandro2
Adilson1
Luiz Henrique1
Maico Vinícius1

CARTÕES:

Alexandre M.4º rodada
Alexandre M.4º e 6º rod.
Ari6º rodada
Benício6º rodada
Fábio5º rodada
Jackson3º rodada
Jackson2º e 3º rod.
Leandro3º rodada
Maico1º rodada
Reginaldo4º rodada
Rogério4º rodada
Rogério4º rodada
Wagner1º rodada

GOLS

Paulo José3
Carlos Alberto2
Antônio Flauz.1
Frederico1
Geremias1
Leandro Willian1
Wagner1

CARTÕES

Almir1º e 6º rod.
Henrique1º rodada
Sandro Silva6º rodada
Silva Rocha6º rodada
Wagner 6º rodada

GOLS

Wagner3
Márcio 2
Eric1
Claudiney1

CARTÕES

Claudiney3º rodada
Diego3º rodada
Diego1º 2º 3º 6º rod.
Eric2º rodada
Fábio1º rodada
Luis Inácio1º rodada
Luis Inacio4º rodada
Paulo5º rodada
Wagner5º rodada

GOLS

Ricardo Santos1
Reinaldo1

CARTÕES

Diego6º rodada
Felipe3º e 6º rod.
Jaildo2º e 3º rod.
Joel5º e 6º rod.
Marcelo3º rodada
Renato6º rodada
Willian3º e 6º rod.

GOLS

Carlos Roberto1
Carlos Rocha1
Onofres1
Robson França1
Robson Freitas3
Thiago Aguria1
Walisson Silva1

CARTÕES

Angelo6º rodada
Carlos Edu.1º e 6º rod.
Eduardo3º rodada
Luiz Maurício3º rodada
Onofres6º rodada
Robson Freitas2º 4º 5º rod.
Walisson1º e 5º rod.

GOLS

Diego Bonfim10
Juvêncio3
Plínio2
Cléber1
Edilson1
Fernando1
Wagner1

CARTÕES

Denis5º rodada
Diego Santos5º rodada
Diego Santos4º rodada
Edilson2º rodada
Jean5º rodada
José Lopes5º rodada
Thiago2º rodada
Wagner2º rodada
William4º e 6º rod.

GOLS

Alexandre7
Claudeni
3
Adriano Cesar2
Carlos Alves2
Alan Costenaro1
Ederson1
Leandro1
Wanderson1
Marco Antonio1

CARTÕES

Alan1º e 6º rod.
Deusmarino3º rodada
Leandro Volpato1º e 4º rod.
Leandro Pereira6º rodada

GOLS

Raphael6
Wallison4
Odemir4
Gledson1
Miqueias
1

CARTÕES

Bruno3º rodada
José Diógenis1º rodada
Odemir6º rodada
Onaldo5º rodada
Rafael Vinícius1º rodada
Raphael5º rodada
Wallison3º rodada

TABELA

RODADA 06

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – Trânsito 2  x 0  Próprios
  • 10h – GCM  1  x  4   Engenharia


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Regional 4  1  x  1  Regional 2
  • 10h – Regional 1  1  x  7  Regional 3

RODADA 07

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – Regional 3    x    Próprios
  • 10h – Regional 4     x     Engenharia


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Trânsito    x    GCM
  • 10h – Regional 1    x    Regional 2

RODADA 01

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – Regional 2   2   x  3   Engenharia
  • 10h – Regional 4  1  x  1  Trânsito


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Regional 1   0  x  0   Próprios
  • 10h – Regional 3  2  x  2  GCM

RODADA 02

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – Regional 3  1  x  0  Regional 4
  • 10h – Regional 2  1  x  2  Trânsito


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Regional 1  0  x  4  Engenharia
  • 10h – Próprios  1  x  1  GCM

RODADA 03

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 10h – Regional 2  2  x  7  Regional 3
  • 11h – Regional 1  0  x  6  GCM


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Próprios  2  x  8  Regional 4
  • 10h – Engenharia  0  x  2 Trânsito

RODADA 04

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – GCM  0  x  3  Regional 4
  • 10h – Engenharia 2  x  1  Regional 3


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Regional 1  1   x  6  Trânsito
  • 10h – Próprios  2  x  3  Regional 2

RODADA 05

Campo do Magic Paula

  • 8h30 – Trânsito  3   x  1   Regional 3
  • 10h – Engenharia  1  x  2  Próprios


Campo do Portinho

  • 8h30 – Regional 1  0   x  6  Regional 4
  • 10h – GCM  1  x 1 Regional 2

ACOMPANHE OS JOGOS